Резултати 2020

Мъже Елит

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4FinishTimeDiff
1106Александър АлексиевВЕЛОРАПТОР12:00:0012:18:28.95212:37:39.66712:57:09.09513:17:04.25413:36:46.23801:36:46.238
2109Алек БоневAllmountain12:00:0012:19:32.39412:39:34.69412:59:59.34313:21:08.14713:41:20.72501:41:20.725+00:04:34.487
3103Петър МатовВелоклуб Мамут12:00:0012:20:44.75112:42:30.35413:04:06.91313:25:48.61313:46:41.75701:46:41.757+00:09:55.519
4105Станимир ИвановTnW12:00:0012:22:29.53312:45:13.11513:08:27.46113:31:42.02813:55:33.20501:55:33.205+00:18:46.967
5111Борислав Камилов
12:00:0012:23:55.89512:46:54.52513:11:20.17613:36:06.78614:01:10.19802:01:10.198+00:24:23.960
6205Васил БанковскиВелоклуб Troyan Horse12:00:0012:23:20.99412:46:36.52913:10:39.42313:35:51.50914:01:58.28602:01:58.286+00:25:12.048
7101Методи ЗлатевHotalich-Sevlievo12:00:0012:23:53.51512:50:00.11313:15:37.95313:42:08.374-1 lap

8102Ахмед МетинСпринт Разград12:00:0012:26:36.84212:54:31.43213:25:30.15213:57:02.455-1 lap

9219Dobromir Komitski
12:00:0012:31:04.24313:05:09.75813:42:37.019-2 lap


10226Дилян Кънев
12:00:0012:35:43.70813:14:08.89513:56:00.670-2 lap


11118Филип ЦъровThursty vegans factory team12:00:0013:10:49.556-4 lap


DNF104Петър ПенчевUzanaRuns12:00:0012:23:04.210


Мъже Мастърс

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4FinishTimeDiff
1127Илия ВълкановОлимп12:00:0012:19:55.89012:40:00.68313:00:34.37213:21:35.11213:41:26.63701:41:26.637
2126Димитър МихайловЯнтра-Исполин12:00:0012:21:27.61212:41:42.69313:02:07.21413:22:35.51713:43:18.51601:43:18.516+00:01:51.879
3124Boris KasherovВЕЛОРАПТОР12:00:0012:21:15.09512:42:28.09413:03:55.22913:25:38.02513:48:52.08001:48:52.080+00:07:25.443
4125Людмил ЛозовBTRevolution12:00:0012:21:08.26312:42:35.78713:05:01.42613:27:14.52713:48:53.14401:48:53.144+00:07:26.507
5121Viktor TankovVeloraptor12:00:0012:23:18.99412:46:27.02813:09:52.47513:33:39.35413:57:42.11201:57:42.112+00:16:15.475

Жени Елит

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3FinishTimeDiff
1120Христина КозареваВелораптор12:00:0012:24:52.64412:49:28.90113:14:52.34013:40:42.04001:40:42.040
2119Йоана ВълкановаОлимп12:00:0012:24:36.52012:49:38.90913:17:39.91513:48:35.89601:48:35.896+00:07:53.856
3117Лили АнгеловаИлчов Баир / Школа за характери12:00:0012:29:29.75712:59:05.67813:28:47.62813:58:35.01701:58:35.017+00:17:52.977
4113Мария БояноваМамут12:00:0012:31:29.46013:04:59.94213:40:27.32314:20:28.27002:20:28.270+00:39:46.230
5114Кичка ДянковаМини Мамут12:00:0012:45:25.95113:32:29.26914:20:25.39814:26:53.91402:26:53.914+00:46:11.874
6116Косара БотеваUzanaRuns12:00:0012:31:18.95213:08:58.658-2 lap


Мъже Хоби

#BibNameTreamStartLap 1Lap 2FinishTimeDiff
1222Александър АлександровUzanaruns10:00:0010:23:25.63010:48:40.36811:14:25.76601:14:25.766
2218Калин МитевUzanaruns10:00:0010:23:57.13810:51:19.72611:18:27.23501:18:27.235+00:04:01.469
3217Христиан ХристовUzanaRuns10:00:0010:24:35.44310:51:52.92211:18:51.85101:18:51.851+00:04:26.085
4229Николай ДимитровFiend Riders10:00:0010:26:45.88110:55:19.83311:24:07.53501:24:07.535+00:09:41.769
5135Борис МечкуевВело Банда10:00:0010:27:05.43310:56:01.97811:25:55.55001:25:55.550+00:11:29.784
6223Петко ДимитровUnderground Riders10:00:0010:26:50.72910:55:53.06211:26:18.77801:26:18.778+00:11:53.012
7220Ярослав Чепурной
10:00:0010:28:20.06310:59:39.70511:30:45.62101:30:45.621+00:16:19.855
8203Владимир Бакалов
10:00:0010:30:32.48511:02:03.90011:33:30.38601:33:30.386+00:19:04.620
9221Данаил Прангов
10:00:0010:31:07.31011:03:43.10211:37:58.50801:37:58.508+00:23:32.742
10215Софи Чакра-таПауър Райнжърс10:00:0010:31:15.82611:05:27.00811:38:09.58401:38:09.584+00:23:43.818
11214Съби Събев
10:00:0010:31:00.41811:04:10.33811:38:16.44001:38:16.440+00:23:50.674
12206Тихомир Колев
10:00:0010:31:17.08611:05:18.56311:38:29.75701:38:29.757+00:24:03.991
13107Тони ЛьонковBegun Varna10:00:0010:30:51.46211:04:40.21111:39:24.76601:39:24.766+00:24:59.000
14134Йордан ДинковMastika10:00:0010:31:09.70211:05:25.78011:40:17.67901:40:17.679+00:25:51.913
15211Стефан Илев
10:00:0010:35:53.12811:10:38.91011:47:43.75701:47:43.757+00:33:17.991
16132Йордан Славев
10:00:0010:33:28.93311:09:10.42011:49:07.98301:49:07.983+00:34:42.217
17210Джеръми Рънкъл
10:00:0010:36:32.08811:15:17.223-1 lap

18224Антон ГеоргиевТОНИ10:00:0010:36:41.04511:16:55.533-1 lap

19131Станимир Петров
10:00:0010:35:27.65511:18:14.282-1 lap

20130Дамян Стойков
10:00:0010:35:28.31211:18:15.415-1 lap

21213Веселин Попов
10:00:0010:40:28.43711:20:30.313-1 lap

22208Стефан ГеоргиевF RIDERS10:00:0010:41:41.66711:25:39.469-1 lap

23228Васил Грозев
10:00:0010:41:57.81111:29:39.292-1 lap

24209Илия Митев
10:00:0010:45:35.66211:33:10.537-1 lap

25225Юрий ДоневDiRT Bulgaria10:00:0010:44:53.28711:36:08.545-1 lap

26216Михаил ГилинПауър Райнжърс10:00:0010:33:21.285-2 lap


DNF204Добромир ДобревUzanaRuns10:00:0010:25:51.808-2 lap


DNF201Ивелин КралевВело Царево10:00:00



Жени Хоби

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1FinishTimeDiff
1129Гергана БорисоваГЕРИСТИЛ 1910:00:0010:31:42.05011:05:54.72801:05:54.728
2234Мариана Пенева
10:00:0010:33:26.47211:09:37.15201:09:37.152+00:03:42.424
3235Цветелина Бенева
10:00:0010:35:24.26311:13:14.46501:13:14.465+00:07:19.737
4232Никол ИвановаUzanaRuns10:00:0010:36:09.95611:14:25.31401:14:25.314+00:08:30.586
5231Гергана Лазарова
10:00:0010:42:18.45211:28:59.11901:28:59.119+00:23:04.391
6233Вероника Томова
10:00:0010:42:26.44011:30:08.05301:30:08.053+00:24:13.325
7230Димитрина Казакова
10:00:0010:45:35.39211:33:10.01301:33:10.013+00:27:15.285

Юноши 17-19

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1Lap 2Lap 3FinishTimeDiff
1315Камен ИвановКайлъшка Долина12:00:0012:23:07.56612:48:01.10713:13:22.25413:39:43.37001:39:43.370
2316Петър МоневHotalich-Sevlievo12:00:0012:24:36.99212:50:48.89013:19:13.32513:48:31.74401:48:31.744+00:08:48.374
3317Валентин СтефановКК Янтра -Исполин12:00:0012:25:01.23612:58:22.83313:35:24.78514:15:26.26302:15:26.263+00:35:42.893

Юноши 15-16

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1Lap 2FinishTimeDiff
1311Мартин ХристовKK Янтра-Исполин10:00:0010:21:33.75210:44:57.60711:08:00.71501:08:00.715
2314Виктор ЕневBT Revolution10:00:0010:22:41.03310:46:47.72211:12:22.72801:12:22.728+00:04:22.013
3313Камен Прангов
10:00:0010:42:08.46311:26:43.115-1 lap

DNF318Стилян Георгиев
10:00:0010:36:50.06110:57:53.511


Юноши 12-14

#BibNameTeamStartLap 1FinishTime
1308Ростислав КостадиновВелораптор10:00:0010:24:32.03110:50:20.56100:50:20.561
2309Антонио ГеоргиевТОНИ10:00:0010:55:57.318-1 lap